隐私政策

本隐私政策阐明了智能H & S有限公司遵守欧盟数据保护要求. You can access this privacy statement from the bottom of every page on our website by clicking the appropriate link. 这些政策的任何变更将在本页公布.

We are committed to protecting your privacy and ensuring that any information you choose to provide us during your visits to the Pen-Aesthetics website is collected and used in full compliance of the Data Protection Act. All such information will remain strictly confidential and used only for the purpose described at the time of the submission.

本隐私声明披露了十大外围足彩网站收集的信息类型, 十大外围足彩网站如何使用它,如何纠正或改变它.

十大外围足彩网站为什么要收集你的信息?

At certain points during your visit to our website we may ask you to enter personal details such as your name, address, 电话号码和或电子邮件地址. you may also be asked whether you consent to use of that data and for what purposes. We will not use your data except to fulfill a request you make when disclosing those details, 或者如果你同意.

十大外围足彩网站在哪里得到你的同意, we may use the information to contact you or keep you informed of products, 你可能感兴趣的服务. We may also contact you to conduct surveys enabling us to continue to improve the level of service we provide to our customers. 这种联系可以采取电子邮件、电话或其他方式.

We may also collect information about your preferences both when you tell us what these are and by analysis of site traffic, 包括使用cookie和IP地址. This information may be used to personalise your visits to our website or provide you with relevant information based on your previous choices or information entered. You can configure your browser not to accept cookies and to prevent us using your information in this way. 如需进一步信息,cookie和IP地址如下.

十大外围足彩网站如何处理收集到的信息

We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service, 特别是以下原因:

内部记录.
十大外围足彩网站可以利用这些信息来改善十大外围足彩网站的产品和服务.
十大外围足彩网站会定期发送关于新产品的促销邮件, special offers or other information which we think you may find interesting using the email address which you have provided.
From time to time, we may also use your information to contact you for market research purposes. 十大外围足彩网站可能会通过电子邮件、电话、邮件或其他方式与您联系. We may use the information to customise the website according to your interests.

连结至其他网站

十大外围足彩网站的网站可能包含到其他感兴趣的网站的链接. 然而, 一旦你使用这些链接离开十大外围足彩网站的网站, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. 因此, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.

饼干

A cookie is a small file which asks permission to be placed on your computer’s hard drive. 一旦你同意, the file is added and the cookie helps analyse web traffic or lets you know when you visit a particular site. Cookies允许web应用程序以个人身份响应您. web应用程序可以根据您的需要调整其操作, likes and dislikes by gathering and remembering information about your preferences.

十大外围足彩网站使用流量日志cookie来识别正在使用的页面. This helps us analyse data about web page traffic and improve our website in order to tailor it to customer needs. We only use this information for statistical analysis purposes and then the data is removed from the system.

整体, Cookies帮助十大外围足彩网站为您提供一个更好的网站, by enabling us to monitor which pages you find useful and which you do not. A cookie in no way gives us access to your computer or any information about you, 除了您选择与十大外围足彩网站分享的数据.

您可以选择接受或拒绝cookie. 大多数浏览器自动接受cookie, 但是你通常可以修改你的浏览器设置来拒绝cookies, the Help menu on the menu bar of most browsers will tell you how to prevent your browser accepting cookies, how to have the browser notify you when you receive a new cookie and bow to disable cookies altogether. If you do leave cookies turned on be sure to sign off when you finish using a shared computer.

IP地址

When you visit our website we store web server logs which show your IP address, 这会给十大外围足彩网站一些信息,比如你看了哪些页面, whether the page request was successful or not and which browser you use to view the page. 使用这些数据纯粹是为了统计目的.

控制您的个人信息

You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways:

当你被要求在网站上填写表格时, look for the box that you can click to indicate that you do not want the information to be used by anybody for direct marketing purposes
if you have previously agreed to us using your personal information for direct marketing purposes, you may change your mind at any time by writing to the following address: Data Protection Officer, 智能H & 年代有限公司, 9斯特林中心, 东方路布拉克内尔, RG12 2PW或致电客户服务中心01344 411480

十大外围足彩网站不卖, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission or are required by law to do so. We may use your personal information to send you promotional information about third parties which we think you may find interesting if you tell us that you wish this to happen.

You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998. 要付一小笔费用. If you would like a copy of the information held on you please write to [智能H & S Limited, 9斯特林中心, Eastern Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 2PW].

If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, 请尽快给十大外围足彩网站写信或发电子邮件, 在上述地址. 十大外围足彩网站将及时更正任何发现不正确的信息.

安全

十大外围足彩网站会向第三方披露这些信息吗?

你提供给十大外围足彩网站的信息不会在智能H之外被分享 & S有限公司未经您明确同意.

十大外围足彩网站致力于确保您的信息安全. 以防止未经授权的查阅或披露, 十大外围足彩网站已经采取了适当的措施, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online.

你对这次抓捕有什么疑问吗, 智能H存储和使用的个人信息 & S Limited please contact us at the following address: Data Protection Officer, 智能H & S有限公司,布兰克内尔东道斯特林中心9号,RG2 2PW